Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Main Calendar

  1. Fire Board Meeting

    April 21, 2021, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM @ Council Chambers

    More Details

Ride Times

  1. Station 12 - R Clark - TCMI

    April 13, 2021, 7:30 AM - April 14, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  2. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC PM

    April 14, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  3. Station 3 - J Galindo - IRSC

    April 14, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  4. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC

    April 15, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  5. Station 1 - D Babcock - IRSC Fire Academy

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  6. Station 10 - J Torres - IRSC Fire Academy

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  7. Station 15 - C Rock - IRSC Fire Track

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  8. Station 3 - A Frank - IRSC Fire Academy

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  9. Station 5 - A Herrera - IRSC Fire Academy

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  10. Station 7 - W Love - IRSC Fire Academy

    April 15, 2021, 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  11. Station 1 - J Hamilton - TCMI

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  12. Station 10 - J Wozar - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  13. Station 12 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  14. Station 14 - A Perez - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  15. Station 4 - D Harris - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  16. Station 5 - D Brown - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  17. Station 7 - B Dampier - IRSC

    April 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  18. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  19. Station 1 - J Hamilton - TCMI

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  20. Station 10 - A Hernandez - IRSC

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  21. Station 12 - T Rambo - IRSC

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  22. Station 15 - S Randle - IRSC

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  23. Station 16 - J Polena - IRSC EMT

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  24. Station 3 - A Allen - IRSC

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  25. Station 3 - K Diaz - TCMI

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  26. Station 7 - J Ryan - TCMI

    April 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  27. Station 1 - B Dampier - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  28. Station 1 - L Moynihan - CSRIPS

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  29. Station 10 - T Rambo - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  30. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  31. Station 15 - B Scott - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  32. Station 3 - M Helinski - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  33. Station 3 - T Gardner - TCMI

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - April 19, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  34. Station 7 - J Spanuolo - IRSC

    April 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  35. Station 10 - J Wozar - IRSC

    April 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  36. Station 14 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    April 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  37. Station 17 - J Galindo - IRSC

    April 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  38. Station 3 - A Schneider - IRSC

    April 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  39. Station 1 - D Bridges - IRSC

    April 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  40. Station 12 - M Taylor - TCMI

    April 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  41. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC PM

    April 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  42. Station 3 - D Sweeney - IRSC PM

    April 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  43. Station 6 - J Spagnuolo - IRSC PM

    April 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  44. Station 14 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    April 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  45. Station 14 - C Sands - IRSC

    April 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  46. Station 3 - B Gilles - TCMI

    April 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  47. Station 1 - D Sweeney - IRSC PM

    April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  48. Station 10 - T Rambo - IRSC PM

    April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  49. Station 12 - E Aponte - IRSC EMT

    April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  50. Station 14 - J Galindo - IRSC

    April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  51. Station 15 - S Randle - IRSC

    April 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  52. Station 1 - D Bridges - IRSC

    April 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  53. Station 10 - J Wozar - IRSC

    April 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  54. Station 14 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    April 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details